22nd Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 06-23-2018
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location La Colle-sur-Loup
Duration 57 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 5 turns
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 15
Results of the third round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Pereira Fabian Shetye Aniket 25 7
2 Kumar Ish Bollin Carlito 22 15
3 Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq 18 12
4 Jörg Johannes Cieply Jeremy 6 25
5 Abdin Karnal Hassan Mehedi 14 16
6 Karekar Sandesh Venou Mouraly 25 9
7 Cristiani Gianluca H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq 16 20
8 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Chavda Natvarsingh 11 25
9 Meyer Josef Hürlimann Lorenzo 25 8
10 Khan Abdul Phmfphui Woafteai 22 16
11 Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 25 6
12 Fernandez Francisco Ubhayathunga Amitha 15 24
13 Sanakal Amar Fernando Anuradha 18 19
14 Islam Rahat Dewangso Rafi 14 7
15 Dubois Pierre Martinelli Paolo 25 0
16 Pogorzelski Sylwester N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” 25 1
17 Islam Nazrul Da Fatti Daniele 25 5
18 Holtmann Sebastian Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q 25 2
19 Ahmed Shuab Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba 18 14
20 Baumgartner Viktor Grzegorczuk Kacper 9 22
21 Sinha Nitesh “Nick” Lerouge Benoit 9 21
22 Pal Ajay Piqful4q Dbagd2ea 24 10
23 Zucchiatti Elisa Tworek Frédéric 9 25
24 Philips Patrick Cmqge4ky Fl4fbbwi 25 13
25 Bpagh2ly Paaffrta Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 21 15
26 Kxufn32i Brmeznoq Ekanayake Dinusha 20 11
27 Sniflzwy Ceufoxua Perera Thushara 13 13
28 Rajadurai Alfred Ventola Francesco 25 1
29 Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha G54e4zra O3afjfzq 25 2
30 Gjqfq55y Wyuf74ci Hettiyakandage Gladvin 0 25
31 Tp4giaka Amigbmja Namfz74a Kfifcdua 12 22
32 Pantzos Athena B2eesbrq Dzqewvri 12 25
33 Lusardi Frédéric Peegsqvq Leee6lki 25 0
34 Janßen Thomas Sqif5uby Udyeshla 13 12
35 Mirisage Tharangaa Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza 25 5
36 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Itee6bpa Anqffxwy 25 10
37 Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq Bany Robert 23 23
38 Nowakowska Paulina Munaron Dominique 25 4
39 Eder Steffen Bouillon Jack 25 17
40 Mothe Christian S2efgfzi Acugpyga 14 21
41 Lxafphzq Frugmkpq Wannuka Fernando Anjula 13 25
42 Pidial Yoann Sviták Zdenda 11 19
43 Lerouge Victor Faller Hans 25 5
44 Ali Anhar Chmelař Ondřej 20 11
45 Fehr Frank Cano Stéphane 25 1
46 Spuf4oby A34erjsa Pzefi7za S5mfe32i 25 9
47 Mothe Norbert Ggafkvva Agmfbhvi 25 0
48 B4yg4q6q Tjyfwb5y Jxqfb32i Skegawky 0 25
49 Warnakulasuriya Antoine Tpqfirxi F6aeqpsi 17 19
50 Cano Lucien Roumegous Florence 19 16
51 Schneider Paul Aluthgama Prasad 25 6
52 Těšitel Jan Lh4fqb7a Csmf6ada 25 7
53 Gomes Harvey Soudidier Olivier 5 24
54 Szczepaniak Magdalena Toubert Olivier 11 25
55 Scherrer Kurt Koef2t4y Rfafz32a 15 10
56 Dbmf7t4a Dfufcdua Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 25 3
57 Bjmf6x5i S5ifhrzy Mxifb5xq Ddmfwv3a 22 12
58 Dix Raphel Hussain Mukith 14 16
59 Dnufllvi Mlyfwj6i Chmelař Tomáš 13 17
60 Pyqflzyi Szegokny Thomas Barbara 9 14
61 Pxifozyi Cyygnana Nowakowski Jan 4 21
62 Gerbaut Patrick Gaufsf5i Ji4fnpvy 12 4
63 Dumas Patrice Px4fpnyq Lteft2ba 23 12
64 Š3qftmei Tfafffti “T2yeutqi” Phantom 25 0