20th Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 07-09-2016
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location Prague
Duration 57 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 1 turn
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 14
Results of the nineth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Bollin Carlito Meyer Josef 11 25
2 Anufndvq Mn4f5n7q Sieger Kevin 13 24
3 Pc4ful4y Dyuez3qi Fehr Frank 20 13
4 H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq Rajadurai Alfred 11 16
5 Narkar Chandan Wurst Heiko 23 14
6 Mrye53oq Szmfir2i Weerasinghe Shriyantha 25 4
7 Rcmglofa Swmgrexa C2ifml2q A5mfd33q 7 21
8 Abdin Karnal Hassan Mehedi 25 8
9 Böcker Peter Jörg Johannes 15 15
10 Kumar Ish Venou Mouraly 17 7
11 Meqfpptq Adyfabtq Phmfphui Woafteai 25 2
12 Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq Pereira Fabian 9 25
13 Islam Nazrul Islam Rahat 25 15
14 Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya Abdin Ansar 13 11
15 Sanakal Amar Hürlimann Lorenzo 15 25
16 Shetye Aniket G3ufcf3a Jemeszla 21 16
17 Martinelli Paolo Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” 9 22
18 Sqif5uby Udyeshla Lerouge Benoit 15 14
19 Cristiani Gianluca Pidial Yoann 25 0
20 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 14 24
21 Eder Steffen Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq 19 22
22 N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” Pangare Prashant 15 10
23 Lerouge Victor Kmaezjnq Mwifib2a 25 0
24 Stuflhzi Giqfbnwa “gaafmrti” Db4f5z4i Rcuf474q “R4qey3ri” 25 11
25 Scaf5z4i Afufo5ty Nowakowska Paulina 7 24
26 Buchmann Walter Baumgartner Viktor 25 8
27 Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza S4ufpt3a Fbafmnsy 25 0
28 Sinha Nitesh “Nick” Hkafktua Oaafp5ra 25 2
29 Bpagh2ly Paaffrta Da Fatti Daniele 1 25
30 Shahid Abdus Philips Patrick 20 22
31 Rosin Kristian Kxmfp3zy Sregmwmi 13 7
32 Hvmfftzy Nlee5jni Vmuf4d7q Tqufdnxa 4 25
33 K6efhx3i Txaggcnq Spuf4oby A34erjsa 23 15
34 Zucchiatti Elisa Sasinski Jakub 19 10
35 Bany Robert Mqqewroi Acme2vki 22 23
36 Smqf5r7i Noiffdwi Chifdzvi Vimfyh7i 25 16
37 Sbqfsn4q Š5egeeuy Mjefjxva T6uf5ujy 22 17
38 Chmelař Ondřej Janßen Thomas 4 25
39 Schneider Paul Ahmed Shuab 4 25
40 Jxqfb32i Skegawky Sviták Zdenda 8 25
41 K7afot2a Rryfcfwi Cano Stéphane 23 9
42 Mfafg3va Exye5jra Ali Anhar 0 25
43 Scherrer Kurt A6mf3efy Gvmfhtyq “Cvifsgcy” 9 22
44 Schnoor Bodo Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba 15 17
45 Szczepaniak Magdalena Jvqgaoqi Jfqfkjua 0 25
46 Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q Es4fvocq Smyfcnwy 25 15
47 Mothe Norbert Hussain Mukith 25 5
48 Lusardi Frédéric Chmelař Tomáš 10 20
49 Soyfteby Sxmfm72i Těšitel Jan 14 18
50 Faller Hans Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 19 5
51 Fabiano Stefano Fqigjala Ayqfhfzi 9 17
52 Gomes Harvey Mxifb5xq Ddmfwv3a 25 1
53 Boulanger Jacques B4yg4q6q Tjyfwb5y 14 9
54 Piqful4q Dbagd2ea N4af4ufy Ko4fyqbq 25 2
55 Tp4giaka Amigbmja B6meqxri D6ee5bra 25 5
56 Kqmgpkpa Rtefpzxy Pcafm7ty Ld4f64by 25 0
57 Rxmfe7xq Fbugqkri Ategwqza Ly4fwyfy 18 2
58 Tworek Frédéric Balicchi Giorgio 14 13
59 Nowakowski Jan Bq4gnoma Zueerlpq 11 8
60 Gaufsf5i Ji4fnpvy N4ef6weq Vcifun4q 25 0