21st Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 07-29-2017
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location San Michele All'Adige
Duration 50 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 5 turns
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 15
Results of the thirteenth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Phmfphui Woafteai 12 24
2 H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq Martinelli Paolo 25 8
3 Islam Rahat Khan Abdul 25 8
4 Pedicini Francesco Chavda Natvarsingh 7 24
5 N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” Meyer Josef 7 25
6 Pogorzelski Sylwester Fehr Frank 25 8
7 Islam Nazrul Weerasinghe Shriyantha 5 25
8 Jörg Johannes Venou Mouraly 25 5
9 Shetye Aniket Karekar Sandesh 17 3
10 Pereira Fabian Abdin Ansar 19 20
11 Kumar Ish Pc4ful4y Dyuez3qi 25 21
12 Nowakowska Paulina Vdqfo3tq Roqfadxa 25 8
13 Dubois Pierre Fernandez Francisco 25 1
14 Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq Cristiani Gianluca 25 6
15 Hassan Mehedi Bollin Carlito 18 19
16 Abdin Karnal Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya 25 9
17 Anufndvq Mn4f5n7q Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq 25 7
18 Voqfsyby Azqeqbrq Fcaf5f5q Slufcnwy 25 12
19 Sieger Kevin Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 17 13
20 Hürlimann Lorenzo Awme3vqq Mpmfwgca 25 19
21 Dewangso Rafi Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza 24 13
22 Sqif5uby Udyeshla Sasinski Jakub 25 16
23 Lxafphzq Frugmkpq Baumgartner Viktor 24 16
24 Ahmed Shuab M6qf2cgq Afyfk7uy 11 19
25 Fiefvp6y Suqe2ppi Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” 19 25
26 Cu4e7dqi T54fgz4y Fernando Anuradha 9 25
27 Mirisage Tharangaa Schnoor Bodo 25 5
28 Holtmann Sebastian Chifdzvi Vimfyh7i 16 5
29 Pal Ajay Bany Robert 13 20
30 Scaf5z4i Afufo5ty Spuf4oby A34erjsa 25 12
31 Schee Van Der Pim S4ufpt3a Fbafmnsy 19 5
32 Hvmfftzy Nlee5jni Mothe Christian 20 22
33 Buchmann Walter Da Fatti Daniele 18 12
34 Munaron Dominique Sbqfsn4q Š5egeeuy 5 25
35 Grzegorczuk Kacper Zucchiatti Elisa 12 25
36 Sanakal Amar Mxifb5xq Ddmfwv3a 25 3
37 Hyufcvxi Rgmfwr3i Pidial Yoann 15 20
38 Shahid Abdus Stucchi Stefano 5 25
39 Schneider Paul Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 22 9
40 Cano Stéphane Těšitel Jan 8 15
41 Wfifzz3i Mxafnjxa Mothe Norbert 12 14
42 Ubhayathunga Amitha Bwefqwcy Drqffdxi 13 14
43 Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba Martinelli Giulio 25 9
44 Bażyński Jan Es4fvocq Smyfcnwy 7 13
45 Philips Patrick Janßen Thomas 24 0
46 Hussain Mukith Fqigjala Ayqfhfzi 1 25
47 Tpqfirxi F6aeqpsi Jxqfb32i Skegawky 19 16
48 Rxmfe7xq Fbugqkri Vmuf4d7q Tqufdnxa 18 21
49 Stuflhzi Giqfbnwa “gaafmrti” Lerouge Benoit 13 11
50 Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q Ggafkvva Agmfbhvi 25 0
51 Koef2t4y Rfafz32a Gaufsf5i Ji4fnpvy 10 18
52 Lbuf2t5q A74eozka Db4f5z4i Rcuf474q “R4qey3ri” 11 16
53 Chmelař Ondřej V7yfumha L3uez5ry 4 9
54 Mjefjxva T6uf5ujy Szczepaniak Magdalena 16 19
55 Faller Hans Balicchi Giorgio 12 25
56 Piqful4q Dbagd2ea Nowakowski Jan 16 14
57 Cano Lucien Simonazzi Marco 17 11
58 Gomes Harvey Bh4frv6y Spifozxa “Ma4fonsy” 25 0
59 Tworek Frédéric Tp4giaka Amigbmja 20 13
60 Scherrer Kurt S6af6idy Apifv57i 20 22
61 B4yg4q6q Tjyfwb5y Kqmgpkpa Rtefpzxy 20 11
62 Boulanger Jacques Chmelař Tomáš 0 25
63 Cartolano Luigi “gigi” Px4fpnyq Lteft2ba 12 6
64 Š3qftmei Tfafffti “T2yeutqi” L5yfcx3i Nfefnbtq 19 15
65 Lusardi Frédéric Peegsqvq Leee6lki 14 6
66 Nuqfzkdq Juegnaoy Ategwqza Ly4fwyfy 13 14