15th Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 06-25-2011
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location Villepinte
Duration 55 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Ranking order
Delay top players pairing 1 turn
Delay compatriots pairing No
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 11
Results of the fifth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Awme3vqq Mpmfwgca Mrye53oq Szmfir2i 23 16
2 Islam Nazrul Cristiani Gianluca 19 17
3 Abdin Karnal Lnieudny Jcyftt5y 25 7
4 Dubois Pierre Ahmed Shuab 25 4
5 Ali Sunahar Wahid Abdul 25 9
6 Pedicini Francesco Rajadurai Alfred 18 13
7 Kmaezjnq Mwifib2a Polchow Dirk 11 23
8 Bollin Carlito G3ufcf3a Jemeszla 25 4
9 Venou Mouraly Pereira Fabian 0 25
10 Cieply Jeremy Ubhayathunga Amitha 5 16
11 Nessakh Karim Meyer Josef 17 15
12 Stucchi Stefano Mqqewroi Acme2vki 19 21
13 Braun Denis Cu4e7dqi T54fgz4y 22 18
14 Peter Wolfgang Ali Anhar 25 4
15 Fehr Frank Jörg Johannes 0 25
16 Faller Hans Schneider Armin 11 20
17 Kracht Andreas Meqfpptq Adyfabtq 0 25
18 Collard Steeve Hürlimann Lorenzo 23 22
19 Dnifnrwy Cmmfgfwq “Rsie7xoy” Eder Steffen 25 14
20 Mlue67ni Ajqezrmy Kumar Ish 4 25
21 Sinha Nitesh “Nick” M6ufcb3y Rhmfzr6q 23 17
22 Sieger Kevin Martinelli Paolo 25 14
23 Dniffjwq Ykufzn7q Buchmann Walter 25 7
24 Narkar Chandan Tpqfirxi F6aeqpsi 25 2
25 Krüger Tobias Vdqfo3tq Roqfadxa 20 24
26 Ometto Paolo Humbert Nick 24 14
27 Chifdzvi Vimfyh7i Bouillon Jack 25 0
28 Zucchiatti Elisa Gomes Harvey 14 17
29 Kq4evzoq Anign4lq Ddyfnxvq Mrqfgdyq 25 11
30 N2yfugeq Alafwv7q Perkin Julian 25 4
31 Frauenrath Ingo Seibert Gunter “gunny” 19 24
32 Donnini Rodolfo “Rudy” Felizardo Renato 10 25
33 Nowakowski Jakub Hurtig Andreas 10 25
34 Haqffhua Trifctza Rosin Kristian 5 25
35 Miafjfuq C7qfll3q Baumgartner Viktor 25 6
36 Cano Stéphane Steiner Armin 18 24
37 Clifyeai N2eeqzri Mqafazxq C4mffh3i 0 25
38 M6qf2cgq Afyfk7uy Sander Bernhard 6 25
39 Lmqfxp7q Sf4gcyiy Pidial Yoann 25 0
40 C3qevhri Tm4fipwi Fabiano Stefano 9 24
41 Ulmfk7va A7ue77rq Rdifafuy Mtmedzhi 20 1
42 Schierl Pavel “Šéfik” Králová Romana 0 22
43 Sieger Alain Pidial Steven 15 11
44 Smoljak Filip Fbygpufq C2ufd7zq 14 18
45 Da Fatti Daniele Szqe47ri R3aewdry 25 0
46 Jupiter Sattirabady Pantzos Athena 25 4
47 Idqfgbty Niygsavq Ategwqza Ly4fwyfy 10 0