23rd Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 08-03-2019
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location Bad Honnef
Duration 60 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 2 turns
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 15
Results of the first round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Dubois Pierre Sviták Zdenda 25 5
2 Pereira Fabian Da Fatti Daniele 25 0
3 Böcker Peter Sasinski Jakub 25 3
4 Hassan Mehedi Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba 24 0
5 Kumar Ish Grzegorczuk Kacper 20 10
6 Islam Nazrul Schnoor Bodo 25 6
7 Mrye53oq Szmfir2i S4ufpt3a Fbafmnsy 16 9
8 Cieply Jeremy Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya 25 13
9 Girault Patrice Tpqfirxi F6aeqpsi 25 2
10 Narkar Chandan Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q 25 0
11 Jörg Johannes Lerouge Benoit 25 0
12 Bollin Carlito Schneider Paul 25 1
13 Karekar Sandesh Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 13 11
14 Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq Tworek Frédéric 23 7
15 Cristiani Gianluca Soudidier Olivier 24 5
16 Venou Mouraly Es4fvocq Smyfcnwy 25 3
17 Chavda Natvarsingh Vmuf4d7q Tqufdnxa 25 0
18 Pc4ful4y Dyuez3qi Piqful4q Dbagd2ea 25 4
19 H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq Gomes Harvey 25 0
20 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Toubert Olivier 25 1
21 Hürlimann Lorenzo Těšitel Jan 25 8
22 Rajadurai Alfred Szczepaniak Magdalena 25 10
23 Kq4evzoq Anign4lq Bażyński Jan 20 14
24 Fernandez Francisco Tp4giaka Amigbmja 25 0
25 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Wfifzz3i Mxafnjxa 25 5
26 Ubhayathunga Amitha Amefjduy Moafjhvi 25 0
27 Phmfphui Woafteai Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” 10 25
28 A4ifhf2q Tqafk5wy Biefvh6y Abigosgy 17 4
29 Meyer Josef Bgqgeiga Nl4f7d5q 25 0
30 Mirisage Tharangaa Dkahlq7a Se4gw6ri 25 8
31 Pogorzelski Sylwester Dcyfyt3a Kw4fjbxq 25 7
32 Dewangso Rafi Deshpande Swapnil 1 25
33 Wannuka Fernando Anjula Dix Rachel 25 0
34 Holtmann Sebastian Kariyawasam David 25 6
35 Islam Rahat Kugathas Selvarasha 25 13
36 Sanakal Amar Mtugeuna D5qexxsa “dcufevtq” 25 0
37 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Mkqfh5uy Pw4fbhyq 25 6
38 Pangare Prashant Myqgwayy Maafhxri 16 25
39 Martinelli Paolo Pwafz6by Amigkcja 25 0
40 Stucchi Stefano Pg4ga2fi Cvyf4h7y 25 7
41 Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq Premsingh Prasath Dix 25 5
42 Ahmed Shuab Schee Van Der Pim 21 9
43 Dix Princila Jain Sekar Sugumar 0 25
44 Nowakowska Paulina Siegzita Vnqfg7vq 25 3
45 K6efhx3i Txaggcnq Van Eerd Jonathan 25 3
46 Baumgartner Viktor Vethanayagam Antonio Sylvester 11 25
47 Knqfojwq Azufjh2i Wetzel Martina 25 0
48 Eder Steffen Wroczynski Pawel 25 6
49 Fjmgioja Izaeqlqq Šimunský Horst 0 25
50 N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” Cano Lucien 25 6
51 Rosin Kristian Zucchiatti Elisa 25 12
52 Faller Hans Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 8 16
53 Lxafphzq Frugmkpq K3afoh4a Pseeybpy 21 16
54 Perera Thushara Ventola Francesco 25 9
55 Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza Cano Stéphane 25 20
56 Bjmf6x5i S5ifhrzy Fernando Anuradha 10 23
57 Scherrer Kurt Lusardi Frédéric 1 25
58 Pidial Yoann Hussain Mukith 25 10
59 Philips Patrick V7yfumha L3uez5ry 17 1
60 Hettiyakandage Gladvin Koef2t4y Rfafz32a 15 24
61 Hvmfftzy Nlee5jni Pyqflzyi Szegokny 25 0
62 Bany Robert Aluthgama Prasad 25 1
63 Buchmann Walter Fehr Frank 14 25
64 Thomas Barbara Dix Raphel 0 25
65 Ali Anhar Nowakowski Jan 18 9
66 Kxufn32i Brmeznoq Px4fpnyq Lteft2ba 25 0
67 Mothe Norbert Š3qftmei Tfafffti “T2yeutqi” 25 0
68 Janßen Thomas Pxifozyi Cyygnana 25 0
69 Ej4f5n7i Smifpzwi Peegsqvq Leee6lki 25 0