23rd Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 08-03-2019
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location Bad Honnef
Duration 60 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 2 turns
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 15
Results of the tenth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Cristiani Gianluca Kumar Ish 0 25
2 Pogorzelski Sylwester Bollin Carlito 20 15
3 Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya Ubhayathunga Amitha 5 25
4 Vethanayagam Antonio Sylvester Nowakowska Paulina 25 16
5 Schee Van Der Pim Cieply Jeremy 0 25
6 Hürlimann Lorenzo Deshpande Swapnil 25 5
7 Venou Mouraly Weerasinghe Shriyantha 6 25
8 Karekar Sandesh Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” 20 23
9 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Islam Rahat 19 15
10 Hassan Mehedi H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq 25 7
11 Dubois Pierre Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq 7 21
12 Pangare Prashant Phmfphui Woafteai 17 22
13 Narkar Chandan Ali Anhar 25 0
14 Pereira Fabian Jörg Johannes 23 20
15 Islam Nazrul Rajadurai Alfred 22 5
16 Myqgwayy Maafhxri Fehr Frank 25 6
17 Fernandez Francisco Wannuka Fernando Anjula 25 6
18 Ahmed Shuab Kq4evzoq Anign4lq 12 15
19 Rosin Kristian Sanakal Amar 9 23
20 Mrye53oq Szmfir2i Chavda Natvarsingh 25 6
21 Stucchi Stefano Martinelli Paolo 25 6
22 Holtmann Sebastian Lusardi Frédéric 21 10
23 Mirisage Tharangaa Hettiyakandage Gladvin 25 7
24 Sviták Zdenda Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza 25 2
25 Meyer Josef Dewangso Rafi 10 25
26 Böcker Peter Fjmgioja Izaeqlqq 20 2
27 K6efhx3i Txaggcnq Tp4giaka Amigbmja 25 0
28 Bany Robert Janßen Thomas 21 11
29 Baumgartner Viktor S4ufpt3a Fbafmnsy 21 21
30 Sekar Sugumar Buchmann Walter 25 6
31 Lxafphzq Frugmkpq Mkqfh5uy Pw4fbhyq 16 25
32 Schneider Paul Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 12 10
33 Van Eerd Jonathan N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” 22 20
34 Lerouge Benoit Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 21 20
35 Pc4ful4y Dyuez3qi Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq 25 5
36 Cano Lucien Zucchiatti Elisa 16 18
37 Mothe Norbert Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba 20 23
38 Kugathas Selvarasha Dix Raphel 25 12
39 Tworek Frédéric A4ifhf2q Tqafk5wy 19 16
40 Pidial Yoann Wroczynski Pawel 18 16
41 Ventola Francesco Grzegorczuk Kacper 6 25
42 Ej4f5n7i Smifpzwi Šimunský Horst 5 22
43 Kxufn32i Brmeznoq Schnoor Bodo 13 21
44 Perera Thushara Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q 25 0
45 Da Fatti Daniele Hvmfftzy Nlee5jni 25 10
46 Girault Patrice Bażyński Jan 8 20
47 Piqful4q Dbagd2ea Bjmf6x5i S5ifhrzy 20 13
48 Knqfojwq Azufjh2i Faller Hans 25 0
49 Es4fvocq Smyfcnwy Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 19 15
50 Sasinski Jakub Siegzita Vnqfg7vq 25 6
51 Philips Patrick K3afoh4a Pseeybpy 6 13
52 Fernando Anuradha Tpqfirxi F6aeqpsi 25 17
53 Aluthgama Prasad Eder Steffen 17 25
54 Scherrer Kurt Wfifzz3i Mxafnjxa 9 25
55 Gomes Harvey Toubert Olivier 17 23
56 Těšitel Jan Kariyawasam David 0 25
57 Soudidier Olivier Cano Stéphane 25 9
58 Dcyfyt3a Kw4fjbxq Nowakowski Jan 20 13
59 Koef2t4y Rfafz32a Biefvh6y Abigosgy 25 1
60 Szczepaniak Magdalena Amefjduy Moafjhvi 25 0
61 Thomas Barbara Px4fpnyq Lteft2ba 10 25
62 Pg4ga2fi Cvyf4h7y Hussain Mukith 23 14
63 Wetzel Martina Premsingh Prasath Dix 13 15
64 Š3qftmei Tfafffti “T2yeutqi” Vmuf4d7q Tqufdnxa 18 21
65 Bgqgeiga Nl4f7d5q Pwafz6by Amigkcja 25 0
66 Dkahlq7a Se4gw6ri Pyqflzyi Szegokny 25 14
67 Mtugeuna D5qexxsa “dcufevtq” Dix Rachel 25 0
68 Pxifozyi Cyygnana Dix Princila Jain 5 24
69 V7yfumha L3uez5ry Peegsqvq Leee6lki 20 5