23rd Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 08-03-2019
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location Bad Honnef
Duration 60 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 2 turns
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 15
Results of the eleventh round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Narkar Chandan 0 25
2 Islam Nazrul Weerasinghe Shriyantha 19 18
3 Bollin Carlito Karekar Sandesh 13 20
4 Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya Hürlimann Lorenzo 18 18
5 Phmfphui Woafteai Venou Mouraly 24 10
6 Sanakal Amar Mrye53oq Szmfir2i 14 20
7 Cristiani Gianluca Jörg Johannes 4 25
8 Pereira Fabian Pogorzelski Sylwester 25 6
9 Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” Fernandez Francisco 25 5
10 Dubois Pierre Ubhayathunga Amitha 25 3
11 Hassan Mehedi Kumar Ish 25 4
12 Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq 23 16
13 Schee Van Der Pim Myqgwayy Maafhxri 25 8
14 Cieply Jeremy Vethanayagam Antonio Sylvester 25 12
15 Rosin Kristian K6efhx3i Txaggcnq 20 13
16 Rajadurai Alfred Schneider Paul 25 10
17 Mirisage Tharangaa Kq4evzoq Anign4lq 21 12
18 Islam Rahat Dewangso Rafi 20 9
19 Holtmann Sebastian Pc4ful4y Dyuez3qi 25 20
20 Deshpande Swapnil Stucchi Stefano 25 2
21 Nowakowska Paulina Ali Anhar 25 4
22 Sviták Zdenda Sekar Sugumar 12 25
23 Wannuka Fernando Anjula Mkqfh5uy Pw4fbhyq 19 17
24 Böcker Peter Bany Robert 20 15
25 Van Eerd Jonathan Pangare Prashant 7 25
26 Meyer Josef Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq 25 9
27 Baumgartner Viktor Lerouge Benoit 25 17
28 Chavda Natvarsingh S4ufpt3a Fbafmnsy 25 8
29 Fehr Frank Ahmed Shuab 13 22
30 Pidial Yoann Hettiyakandage Gladvin 6 16
31 Kugathas Selvarasha Fernando Anuradha 22 11
32 Lxafphzq Frugmkpq Janßen Thomas 25 4
33 Sasinski Jakub Grzegorczuk Kacper 18 17
34 Tworek Frédéric Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 7 25
35 Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza Knqfojwq Azufjh2i 25 0
36 Martinelli Paolo Schnoor Bodo 23 8
37 Tp4giaka Amigbmja Buchmann Walter 25 7
38 Zucchiatti Elisa Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba 12 12
39 Da Fatti Daniele Perera Thushara 17 20
40 Piqful4q Dbagd2ea K3afoh4a Pseeybpy 7 25
41 N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” Es4fvocq Smyfcnwy 25 11
42 Cano Lucien Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 5 25
43 Lusardi Frédéric Šimunský Horst 19 4
44 Girault Patrice Soudidier Olivier 25 6
45 Fjmgioja Izaeqlqq Bażyński Jan 25 1
46 Mothe Norbert Pg4ga2fi Cvyf4h7y 25 0
47 Wroczynski Pawel Siegzita Vnqfg7vq 25 2
48 Ej4f5n7i Smifpzwi Bjmf6x5i S5ifhrzy 25 6
49 Ventola Francesco Koef2t4y Rfafz32a 15 10
50 Kxufn32i Brmeznoq Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q 10 20
51 Hvmfftzy Nlee5jni Kariyawasam David 24 10
52 Philips Patrick Dcyfyt3a Kw4fjbxq 25 17
53 Vmuf4d7q Tqufdnxa Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 24 6
54 Eder Steffen Szczepaniak Magdalena 25 4
55 Dkahlq7a Se4gw6ri Tpqfirxi F6aeqpsi 2 25
56 Dix Raphel Toubert Olivier 21 13
57 Hussain Mukith Nowakowski Jan 12 20
58 Wfifzz3i Mxafnjxa Aluthgama Prasad 18 15
59 A4ifhf2q Tqafk5wy Faller Hans 13 21
60 Pyqflzyi Szegokny Biefvh6y Abigosgy 15 14
61 Premsingh Prasath Dix Š3qftmei Tfafffti “T2yeutqi” 16 16
62 Gomes Harvey Px4fpnyq Lteft2ba 24 9
63 Cano Stéphane Mtugeuna D5qexxsa “dcufevtq” 25 6
64 Scherrer Kurt Bgqgeiga Nl4f7d5q 0 25
65 V7yfumha L3uez5ry Pxifozyi Cyygnana 19 3
66 Těšitel Jan Amefjduy Moafjhvi 25 6
67 Pwafz6by Amigkcja Dix Rachel 25 0
68 Thomas Barbara Peegsqvq Leee6lki 25 6
69 Wetzel Martina Dix Princila Jain 25 1