23rd Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 08-03-2019
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location Bad Honnef
Duration 60 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 2 turns
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 15
Results of the second round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Pereira Fabian Stucchi Stefano 25 0
2 Dubois Pierre Martinelli Paolo 25 0
3 Hassan Mehedi Ahmed Shuab 25 4
4 Böcker Peter Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq 25 9
5 Islam Nazrul K6efhx3i Txaggcnq 15 2
6 Kumar Ish Nowakowska Paulina 19 21
7 Cieply Jeremy Eder Steffen 25 0
8 Mrye53oq Szmfir2i Knqfojwq Azufjh2i 25 7
9 Narkar Chandan N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” 25 13
10 Jörg Johannes Rosin Kristian 25 15
11 Bollin Carlito Perera Thushara 25 2
12 Karekar Sandesh Lxafphzq Frugmkpq 25 0
13 Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza 25 0
14 Cristiani Gianluca Fernando Anuradha 25 5
15 Venou Mouraly Pidial Yoann 17 14
16 Chavda Natvarsingh Philips Patrick 25 13
17 Pc4ful4y Dyuez3qi Hvmfftzy Nlee5jni 25 1
18 H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq Bany Robert 25 14
19 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Fehr Frank 25 4
20 Hürlimann Lorenzo Ali Anhar 25 4
21 Rajadurai Alfred Kxufn32i Brmeznoq 25 0
22 Kq4evzoq Anign4lq Mothe Norbert 14 20
23 Fernandez Francisco Janßen Thomas 25 11
24 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Ej4f5n7i Smifpzwi 25 8
25 Ubhayathunga Amitha Girault Patrice 25 3
26 Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” Sekar Sugumar 25 10
27 Meyer Josef Šimunský Horst 20 12
28 Mirisage Tharangaa Deshpande Swapnil 25 14
29 Pogorzelski Sylwester Vethanayagam Antonio Sylvester 19 21
30 Wannuka Fernando Anjula A4ifhf2q Tqafk5wy 25 2
31 Holtmann Sebastian Myqgwayy Maafhxri 12 10
32 Islam Rahat Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 25 0
33 Sanakal Amar Lusardi Frédéric 25 5
34 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Koef2t4y Rfafz32a 25 0
35 Dix Raphel Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya 0 25
36 Phmfphui Woafteai Kugathas Selvarasha 22 11
37 Dewangso Rafi Biefvh6y Abigosgy 25 0
38 Schee Van Der Pim Dcyfyt3a Kw4fjbxq 25 6
39 Pangare Prashant Dkahlq7a Se4gw6ri 25 4
40 Fjmgioja Izaeqlqq Kariyawasam David 25 6
41 Baumgartner Viktor Pg4ga2fi Cvyf4h7y 25 13
42 Zucchiatti Elisa Mkqfh5uy Pw4fbhyq 12 10
43 Bjmf6x5i S5ifhrzy Wroczynski Pawel 11 13
44 Hettiyakandage Gladvin Premsingh Prasath Dix 25 6
45 Buchmann Walter Siegzita Vnqfg7vq 21 11
46 Sviták Zdenda Van Eerd Jonathan 16 14
47 Da Fatti Daniele Amefjduy Moafjhvi 25 0
48 Sasinski Jakub Bgqgeiga Nl4f7d5q 25 0
49 Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba Dix Rachel 25 0
50 Grzegorczuk Kacper Mtugeuna D5qexxsa “dcufevtq” 25 0
51 Schnoor Bodo Pwafz6by Amigkcja 25 4
52 S4ufpt3a Fbafmnsy Dix Princila Jain 25 0
53 Tpqfirxi F6aeqpsi Wetzel Martina 25 4
54 Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q Cano Lucien 1 24
55 Lerouge Benoit Faller Hans 25 9
56 Schneider Paul K3afoh4a Pseeybpy 14 5
57 Neleththi Wipul Priyantha Ventola Francesco 15 16
58 Tworek Frédéric Cano Stéphane 25 11
59 Soudidier Olivier Scherrer Kurt 12 13
60 Es4fvocq Smyfcnwy Hussain Mukith 19 12
61 Vmuf4d7q Tqufdnxa V7yfumha L3uez5ry 25 0
62 Piqful4q Dbagd2ea Pyqflzyi Szegokny 22 10
63 Gomes Harvey Aluthgama Prasad 23 13
64 Těšitel Jan Nowakowski Jan 25 0
65 Toubert Olivier Thomas Barbara 23 6
66 Bażyński Jan Š3qftmei Tfafffti “T2yeutqi” 25 1
67 Szczepaniak Magdalena Px4fpnyq Lteft2ba 25 9
68 Wfifzz3i Mxafnjxa Peegsqvq Leee6lki 25 0
69 Tp4giaka Amigbmja Pxifozyi Cyygnana 25 6