22nd Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 06-23-2018
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location La Colle-sur-Loup
Duration 57 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 5 turns
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 15
Results of the tenth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Islam Nazrul 25 5
2 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Jörg Johannes 10 24
3 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Islam Rahat 6 25
4 Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq Mirisage Tharangaa 25 12
5 Shetye Aniket Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 25 2
6 Holtmann Sebastian Cristiani Gianluca 12 25
7 Bollin Carlito Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” 15 24
8 Kumar Ish Fernandez Francisco 16 18
9 Cieply Jeremy Pogorzelski Sylwester 20 22
10 Hürlimann Lorenzo Dewangso Rafi 21 16
11 Karekar Sandesh Meyer Josef 12 13
12 Pereira Fabian Abdin Karnal 5 25
13 Dubois Pierre Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya 24 9
14 Hassan Mehedi Chavda Natvarsingh 21 12
15 H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq Rajadurai Alfred 18 13
16 Eder Steffen Martinelli Paolo 20 11
17 Piqful4q Dbagd2ea N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” 9 25
18 Venou Mouraly Phmfphui Woafteai 16 25
19 Pal Ajay Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha 17 25
20 Nowakowska Paulina Da Fatti Daniele 23 7
21 Grzegorczuk Kacper Sanakal Amar 11 25
22 Perera Thushara Ahmed Shuab 7 24
23 Baumgartner Viktor Lxafphzq Frugmkpq 15 12
24 Tworek Frédéric Pidial Yoann 5 12
25 Wannuka Fernando Anjula S2efgfzi Acugpyga 25 0
26 Ali Anhar Munaron Dominique 25 2
27 Cmqge4ky Fl4fbbwi B2eesbrq Dzqewvri 9 21
28 Philips Patrick Sqif5uby Udyeshla 7 24
29 Namfz74a Kfifcdua Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq 13 18
30 Mothe Norbert Bjmf6x5i S5ifhrzy 15 19
31 Itee6bpa Anqffxwy Spuf4oby A34erjsa 25 0
32 Fernando Anuradha Ggafkvva Agmfbhvi 0 25
33 Sviták Zdenda Cano Lucien 25 8
34 Khan Abdul Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza 13 20
35 Bany Robert Warnakulasuriya Antoine 25 9
36 Kxufn32i Brmeznoq Mxifb5xq Ddmfwv3a 25 10
37 Janßen Thomas Mothe Christian 6 23
38 Lerouge Benoit Dix Raphel 25 1
39 Zucchiatti Elisa G54e4zra O3afjfzq 25 0
40 Hettiyakandage Gladvin Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba 13 14
41 Lerouge Victor Gomes Harvey 15 18
42 Lusardi Frédéric Hussain Mukith 13 25
43 Toubert Olivier Schneider Paul 6 25
44 Dbmf7t4a Dfufcdua Sniflzwy Ceufoxua 0 25
45 Faller Hans Szczepaniak Magdalena 16 25
46 Fehr Frank Scherrer Kurt 25 1
47 Jxqfb32i Skegawky Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q 6 25
48 Bpagh2ly Paaffrta Chmelař Ondřej 25 5
49 Aluthgama Prasad Pantzos Athena 13 21
50 Ventola Francesco Ekanayake Dinusha 0 25
51 Bouillon Jack Těšitel Jan 17 10
52 Gjqfq55y Wyuf74ci Dumas Patrice 25 0
53 Neleththi Wipul Priyantha Gerbaut Patrick 17 13
54 Nowakowski Jan Px4fpnyq Lteft2ba 12 21
55 Koef2t4y Rfafz32a Pxifozyi Cyygnana 22 3
56 Tp4giaka Amigbmja Dnufllvi Mlyfwj6i 20 18
57 Cano Stéphane Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 16 22
58 Pyqflzyi Szegokny B4yg4q6q Tjyfwb5y 12 10
59 Soudidier Olivier Thomas Barbara 21 7
60 Š3qftmei Tfafffti “T2yeutqi” Lh4fqb7a Csmf6ada 18 19
61 Gaufsf5i Ji4fnpvy Peegsqvq Leee6lki 25 1
62 Pzefi7za S5mfe32i Chmelař Tomáš 15 18