23rd Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Date 08-03-2019
Club European Carrom Confederation
Location Bad Honnef
Duration 60 minutes
System Swiss
Coupling method Cross ranking order
Delay top players pairing 2 turns
Delay compatriots pairing No
Final 1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method Classic millesimal bounties
Rating Eurocup Singles
Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf, xlsx)
Ranked round 15
Results of the thirteenth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Islam Nazrul Sanakal Amar 25 21
2 Karekar Sandesh Jörg Johannes 21 15
3 Narkar Chandan Holtmann Sebastian 23 17
4 Schee Van Der Pim Phmfphui Woafteai 17 21
5 Deshpande Swapnil Lxafphzq Frugmkpq 23 18
6 Ahmed Shuab Chavda Natvarsingh 4 25
7 Sviták Zdenda Wannuka Fernando Anjula 11 14
8 Rosin Kristian Kq4evzoq Anign4lq 25 12
9 Sekar Sugumar Hürlimann Lorenzo 25 2
10 Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” Vethanayagam Antonio Sylvester 25 10
11 Cristiani Gianluca Böcker Peter 13 21
12 Dubois Pierre Pogorzelski Sylwester 25 0
13 Hassan Mehedi Ubhayathunga Amitha 11 25
14 Rqmfihwa Cbqgegfi Kumar Ish 25 4
15 Pereira Fabian Mrye53oq Szmfir2i 25 24
16 Gkefbnuy Nomf6ubq Kkmfyqaa Ttufmdya 1 25
17 Nowakowska Paulina Mkqfh5uy Pw4fbhyq 20 19
18 Cieply Jeremy Fernandez Francisco 25 10
19 Myqgwayy Maafhxri Venou Mouraly 23 15
20 Pangare Prashant H4ug2uzi Dwqfdlxq 25 9
21 Mirisage Tharangaa Bany Robert 16 21
22 Bollin Carlito Islam Rahat 22 8
23 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Hjqfo7wa As4fhlza 25 9
24 Van Eerd Jonathan Perera Thushara 21 21
25 Fjmgioja Izaeqlqq Knqfojwq Azufjh2i 24 4
26 Rajadurai Alfred Dewangso Rafi 25 7
27 Stucchi Stefano Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 21 11
28 K6efhx3i Txaggcnq Meyer Josef 12 16
29 Da Fatti Daniele Mothe Norbert 14 16
30 N2afvgga Jsaeu7py “Keyetxma” Baumgartner Viktor 20 21
31 Ali Anhar Girault Patrice 8 25
32 Fehr Frank Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 0 25
33 Kugathas Selvarasha Wroczynski Pawel 23 17
34 Schneider Paul Dix Raphel 25 9
35 Tworek Frédéric Eder Steffen 25 2
36 Lusardi Frédéric Wzugkuoa Wpqfqoaq 15 15
37 Pc4ful4y Dyuez3qi Bażyński Jan 25 0
38 Sasinski Jakub Tp4giaka Amigbmja 19 25
39 Pidial Yoann Schnoor Bodo 23 5
40 Lerouge Benoit Slefjpuy Vt4f4qba 19 21
41 Hettiyakandage Gladvin K3afoh4a Pseeybpy 21 18
42 Philips Patrick Tpqfirxi F6aeqpsi 14 21
43 Janßen Thomas A4ifhf2q Tqafk5wy 0 25
44 S4ufpt3a Fbafmnsy Cano Lucien 14 7
45 Martinelli Paolo Šimunský Horst 25 11
46 Zucchiatti Elisa Es4fvocq Smyfcnwy 19 20
47 Ej4f5n7i Smifpzwi Těšitel Jan 25 4
48 Ventola Francesco Dcyfyt3a Kw4fjbxq 19 15
49 Buchmann Walter Cano Stéphane 18 19
50 Piqful4q Dbagd2ea Szczepaniak Magdalena 25 7
51 Kxufn32i Brmeznoq Bjmf6x5i S5ifhrzy 16 8
52 Hvmfftzy Nlee5jni Gomes Harvey 25 5
53 Grzegorczuk Kacper Wfifzz3i Mxafnjxa 23 13
54 Fernando Anuradha Bgqgeiga Nl4f7d5q 25 5
55 Siegzita Vnqfg7vq Pyqflzyi Szegokny 22 3
56 Pg4ga2fi Cvyf4h7y Px4fpnyq Lteft2ba 25 0
57 Š3qftmei Tfafffti “T2yeutqi” Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 11 25
58 Kariyawasam David Thomas Barbara 14 7
59 Aluthgama Prasad Vmuf4d7q Tqufdnxa 18 22
60 Koef2t4y Rfafz32a Pwafz6by Amigkcja 22 8
61 Ssmfefxy Blqfr37q Faller Hans 22 16
62 Scherrer Kurt V7yfumha L3uez5ry 19 15
63 Dkahlq7a Se4gw6ri Nowakowski Jan 0 25
64 Soudidier Olivier Hussain Mukith 19 14
65 Wetzel Martina Pxifozyi Cyygnana 3 5
66 Mtugeuna D5qexxsa “dcufevtq” Dix Princila Jain 5 24
67 Biefvh6y Abigosgy Peegsqvq Leee6lki 21 4
68 Premsingh Prasath Dix Dix Rachel 20 17
69 Toubert Olivier Amefjduy Moafjhvi 25 0